SEMAINE 17 - Du 22/04/2024 au 28/04/2024
à Domicile :
Me | 24/04/2024 | 18:00 | U10 | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Halthier | Amical |
Sa | 27/04/2024 | 09:30 | U08 Série S | Synthétique | Malmundaria B | - | Xhoffraix | Championnat |
Sa | 27/04/2024 | 09:30 | U09 Série D | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Sart-lez-Spa | Championnat |
Sa | 27/04/2024 | 09:30 | U13 Série O | Synthétique | Malmundaria B | - | Trois Frontières | Championnat |
Sa | 27/04/2024 | 11:15 | U07 Série K | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Jalhay | Championnat |
Sa | 27/04/2024 | 12:30 | U11 Série E | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Stavelot | Championnat |
en Déplacement :
Me | 24/04/2024 | 18:30 | U14 | à Welkenraedt | Welkenraedt | - | Malmundaria | Amical |
Me | 24/04/2024 | 19:00 | U15 Régionaux | à Battice | Bolland | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Je | 25/04/2024 | 18:15 | U14 | à Xhoffraix | Xhoffraix | - | Malmundaria | Amical |
Sa | 27/04/2024 | 09:30 | U08 Série C | à Elsaute | Elsaute A | - | Malmundaria B | Championnat |
Sa | 27/04/2024 | 09:30 | U13 Spécial | à Recht | KFC Eupen | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Sa | 27/04/2024 | 10:45 | U12 Série D | à Beaufays | Beaufays | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Sa | 27/04/2024 | 11:15 | U10 Spécial | à Aywaille | Aywaille | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Sa | 27/04/2024 | 13:00 | U15 Régionaux | à Herve | Herve | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Di | 28/04/2024 | 09:30 | U16 Provinciaux | à La Calamine | La Calamine | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Di | 28/04/2024 | 09:45 | U14 Supérieurs | à Hannut | Hannut | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
SEMAINE 18 et suivantes à partir du 29/04/2024
à Domicile :
Me | 01/05/2024 | 09:30 | U08 Série C | Synthétique | Malmundaria B | - | Elsaute A | Championnat |
Me | 01/05/2024 | 09:30 | U12 Série D | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Beaufays | Championnat |
Me | 01/05/2024 | 11:15 | U13 Spécial | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | KFC Eupen | Championnat |
Me | 01/05/2024 | 12:30 | U10 Spécial | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Aywaille | Championnat |
Sa | 04/05/2024 | 11:15 | U13 11 vs 11 | Synthétique | Malmundaria | - | Trois Frontières | Amical |
en Déplacement :
Me | 01/05/2024 | 09:30 | U11 Série E | à Stavelot | Stavelot | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Me | 01/05/2024 | 09:30 | U13 Série O | à Plombières | Trois Frontières | - | Malmundaria B | Championnat |
Me | 01/05/2024 | 09:45 | U07 Série K | à Jalhay | Jalhay | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Me | 01/05/2024 | 10:00 | U08 Série S | à Xhoffraix | Xhoffraix | - | Malmundaria B | Championnat |
Me | 01/05/2024 | 11:15 | U09 Série D | à Sart-lez-Spa | Sart-lez-Spa | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Me | 01/05/2024 | 13:30 | U14 Dames | à Seraing | FC Seraing | - | Malmundaria | Coupe Jeunes |
Ve | 03/05/2024 | 19:30 | U07 Série K | à Aubel | Aubel | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Sa | 04/05/2024 | 09:30 | U10 Spécial | à Eupen | KFC Eupen | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Sa | 04/05/2024 | 15:30 | U19 Provinciaux | à Butgenbach | Butgenbach | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Di | 05/05/2024 | 09:30 | U16 Provinciaux | à Rocourt | RFC Liège | - | Malmundaria | Championnat |
Me | 08/05/2024 | 18:30 | U14 | à Theux | Franchimont | - | Malmundaria | Amical |