SAISON 2022-2023 - Calendriers, Résultats, Classements
Catégorie :
Club :
Pendant la période :
du au
8/13/20227:00 PMFaimes-Geer0-2
8/14/20223:00 PMHannut-UCE Liège1-2
8/14/20223:00 PMKFC Eupen-Malmundaria3-0
8/14/20223:00 PMSter-Elsautoise0-0
8/14/20223:00 PMMelen-Sprimont B1-1
8/14/20223:00 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-Ougrée4-0
8/18/20227:00 PMAubel-Fizoise1-2
8/18/20227:00 PMHombourg-Beaufays3-0
8/20/20228:00 PMMalmundaria-Hannut1-0
8/21/20223:00 PMSprimont B-Ster0-0
8/21/20223:00 PMElsautoise-Faimes3-2
8/21/20223:00 PMOugrée-Melen1-2
8/21/20223:00 PMUCE Liège-Wanze/Bas-Oha1-2
8/21/20225:00 PMBeaufays-Aubel1-0
8/21/20225:30 PMGeer-Hombourg1-0
8/25/20227:00 PMFizoise-KFC Eupen4-2
8/28/20223:00 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-Malmundaria3-2
8/28/20223:00 PMAubel-Geer0-1
8/28/20223:00 PMHombourg-Elsautoise1-3
8/28/20223:00 PMHannut-Fizoise3-0
8/28/20223:00 PMOugrée-UCE Liège0-3
8/28/20223:00 PMFaimes-Sprimont B0-0
8/28/20223:00 PMMelen-Ster0-4
8/28/20223:00 PMKFC Eupen-Beaufays0-2
9/4/20223:00 PMGeer-KFC Eupen1-0
9/4/20223:00 PMSter-Faimes2-0
9/4/20223:00 PMUCE Liège-Melen1-0
9/4/20223:00 PMBeaufays-Hannut3-1
9/4/20223:00 PMFizoise-Wanze/Bas-Oha2-1
9/4/20223:00 PMElsautoise-Aubel1-0
9/4/20223:00 PMMalmundaria-Ougrée2-1
9/4/20223:00 PMSprimont B-Hombourg0-1
9/11/20223:00 PMOugrée-Fizoise2-1
9/11/20223:00 PMHannut-Geer3-1
9/11/20223:00 PMAubel-Sprimont B2-1
9/11/20223:00 PMMelen-Faimes1-3
9/11/20223:00 PMHombourg-Ster1-1
9/11/20223:00 PMKFC Eupen-Elsautoise2-3
9/11/20223:00 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-Beaufays2-0
9/11/20223:00 PMUCE Liège-Malmundaria1-3
9/18/20223:00 PMSprimont B-KFC Eupen0-1
9/18/20223:00 PMFizoise-UCE Liège1-0
9/18/20223:00 PMElsautoise-Hannut2-3
9/18/20223:00 PMGeer-Wanze/Bas-Oha1-3
9/18/20223:00 PMSter-Aubel3-0
9/18/20223:00 PMMalmundaria-Melen0-2
9/18/20223:00 PMFaimes-Hombourg2-0
9/18/20225:00 PMBeaufays-Ougrée2-1
9/24/20228:00 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-Elsautoise4-1
9/25/20223:00 PMMalmundaria-Fizoise2-0
9/25/20223:00 PMAubel-Faimes1-0
9/25/20223:00 PMUCE Liège-Beaufays2-2
9/25/20223:00 PMOugrée-Geer1-4
9/25/20223:00 PMMelen-Hombourg0-1
9/25/20223:00 PMHannut-Sprimont B2-0
9/25/20223:00 PMKFC Eupen-Ster1-1
10/1/20228:00 PMBeaufays-Malmundaria1-2
10/2/20223:00 PMSter-Hannut1-0
10/2/20223:00 PMHombourg-Aubel0-0
10/2/20223:00 PMFizoise-Melen3-1
10/2/20223:00 PMSprimont B-Wanze/Bas-Oha2-3
10/2/20223:00 PMFaimes-KFC Eupen0-5
10/2/20223:00 PMElsautoise-Ougrée5-0
10/2/20223:00 PMGeer-UCE Liège1-0
10/9/20223:00 PMHannut-Faimes3-0
10/9/20223:00 PMUCE Liège-Elsautoise2-2
10/9/20223:00 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-Ster2-0
10/9/20223:00 PMMelen-Aubel1-1
10/9/20223:00 PMMalmundaria-Geer1-2
10/9/20223:00 PMKFC Eupen-Hombourg1-1
10/9/20223:00 PMOugrée-Sprimont B3-1
10/9/20223:00 PMFizoise-Beaufays4-1
10/16/20223:00 PMGeer-Fizoise1-0
10/16/20223:00 PMSprimont B-UCE Liège2-2
10/16/20223:00 PMSter-Ougrée3-2
10/16/20223:00 PMFaimes-Wanze/Bas-Oha0-0
10/16/20223:00 PMHombourg-Hannut0-0
10/16/20223:00 PMElsautoise-Malmundaria1-1
10/16/20223:00 PMAubel-KFC Eupen0-1
10/16/20225:00 PMBeaufays-Melen3-2
10/23/20223:00 PMMalmundaria-Sprimont B2-0
10/23/20223:00 PMUCE Liège-Ster2-1
10/23/20223:00 PMHannut-Aubel2-0
10/23/20223:00 PMMelen-KFC Eupen2-1
10/23/20223:00 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-Hombourg1-0
10/23/20223:00 PMBeaufays-Geer1-1
10/23/20223:00 PMFizoise-Elsautoise0-1
10/23/20223:00 PMOugrée-Faimes1-3
10/30/20222:30 PMHombourg-Ougrée7-2
10/30/20222:30 PMKFC Eupen-Hannut1-4
10/30/20222:30 PMElsautoise-Beaufays2-1
10/30/20222:30 PMSter-Malmundaria3-2
10/30/20222:30 PMAubel-Wanze/Bas-Oha4-1
10/30/20222:30 PMSprimont B-Fizoise3-2
10/30/20222:30 PMFaimes-UCE Liège0-0
10/30/20222:30 PMGeer-Melen1-0
11/1/20222:30 PMBeaufays-Hombourg3-2
11/1/20222:30 PMUCE Liège-Hannut0-0
11/1/20222:30 PMSprimont B-Melen4-5
11/1/20222:30 PMMalmundaria-KFC Eupen2-0
11/1/20222:30 PMGeer-Faimes0-1
11/1/20222:30 PMOugrée-Wanze/Bas-Oha1-2
11/5/20227:30 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-KFC Eupen0-1
11/6/20222:30 PMGeer-Elsautoise1-3
11/6/20222:30 PMFizoise-Ster2-1
11/6/20222:30 PMMalmundaria-Faimes2-1
11/6/20222:30 PMMelen-Hannut2-0
11/6/20222:30 PMOugrée-Aubel2-3
11/6/20222:30 PMUCE Liège-Hombourg0-0
11/6/20223:30 PMBeaufays-Sprimont B2-0
11/12/20227:30 PMHannut-Wanze/Bas-Oha1-2
11/13/20222:30 PMFaimes-Fizoise0-0
11/13/20222:30 PMAubel-UCE Liège2-1
11/13/20222:30 PMHombourg-Malmundaria2-4
11/13/20222:30 PMSter-Beaufays1-0
11/13/20222:30 PMKFC Eupen-Ougrée2-4
11/13/20222:30 PMSprimont B-Geer0-3
11/13/20222:30 PMMelen-Elsautoise1-2
11/20/20222:30 PMGeer-Ster1-1
11/20/20222:30 PMMalmundaria-Aubel1-3
11/20/20222:30 PMOugrée-Hannut2-0
11/20/20222:30 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-Melen3-1
11/20/20222:30 PMUCE Liège-KFC Eupen1-1
11/20/20222:30 PMFizoise-Hombourg0-2
11/20/20222:30 PMElsautoise-Sprimont B3-0
11/20/20223:30 PMBeaufays-Faimes3-3
11/24/20227:30 PMElsautoise-Ster3-0
11/26/20222:30 PMFizoise-Aubel1-1
12/4/20222:30 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-UCE Liège4-0
12/4/20222:30 PMHombourg-Geer2-1
12/4/20222:30 PMKFC Eupen-Fizoise3-0
12/4/20222:30 PMAubel-Beaufays2-0
12/4/20222:30 PMSter-Sprimont B9-1
12/4/20222:30 PMHannut-Malmundaria3-0
12/4/20222:30 PMFaimes-Elsautoise1-3
12/11/20222:30 PMBeaufays-KFC Eupen3-1
12/11/20222:30 PMGeer-Aubel2-2
12/11/20222:30 PMSprimont B-Faimes1-0
12/11/20222:30 PMMalmundaria-Wanze/Bas-Oha0-0
12/11/20222:30 PMUCE Liège-Ougrée2-1
12/11/20222:30 PMFizoise-Hannut3-2
12/11/20222:30 PMElsautoise-Hombourg4-1
1/8/20232:30 PMSter-Melen0-0
1/19/20237:30 PMMelen-Ougrée1-2
2/4/20238:00 PMBeaufays-UCE Liège2-1
2/5/20233:00 PMSprimont B-Hannut1-1
2/5/20233:00 PMFizoise-Malmundaria0-3
2/5/20233:00 PMGeer-Ougrée1-1
2/5/20233:00 PMElsautoise-Wanze/Bas-Oha1-1
2/5/20233:00 PMFaimes-Aubel1-2
2/5/20233:00 PMSter-KFC Eupen0-0
2/5/20233:00 PMHombourg-Melen1-2
2/12/20233:00 PMMelen-Fizoise3-1
2/12/20233:00 PMMalmundaria-Beaufays5-0
2/12/20233:00 PMHannut-Ster1-0
2/12/20233:00 PMKFC Eupen-Faimes5-0
2/12/20233:00 PMUCE Liège-Geer3-1
2/12/20233:00 PMAubel-Hombourg1-0
2/12/20233:00 PMOugrée-Elsautoise2-1
2/12/20233:00 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-Sprimont B4-0
2/25/20237:30 PMGeer-Malmundaria2-0
2/26/20233:00 PMElsautoise-UCE Liège3-0
2/26/20233:00 PMHombourg-KFC Eupen2-2
2/26/20233:00 PMBeaufays-Fizoise0-3
2/26/20233:00 PMFaimes-Hannut1-2
2/26/20233:00 PMSprimont B-Ougrée0-4
2/26/20233:00 PMSter-Wanze/Bas-Oha2-1
2/26/20233:00 PMAubel-Melen0-0
3/4/20238:00 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-Fizoise0-1
3/5/20233:00 PMHombourg-Sprimont B4-0
3/5/20233:00 PMMelen-UCE Liège2-1
3/5/20233:00 PMHannut-Beaufays0-0
3/5/20233:00 PMAubel-Elsautoise2-2
3/5/20233:00 PMFaimes-Ster1-0
3/5/20233:00 PMKFC Eupen-Geer1-1
3/5/20233:00 PMOugrée-Malmundaria1-1
3/18/20237:30 PMGeer-Beaufays1-2
3/19/20233:00 PMFaimes-Ougrée1-1
3/19/20233:00 PMSprimont B-Malmundaria0-2
3/19/20233:00 PMElsautoise-Fizoise2-0
3/19/20233:00 PMKFC Eupen-Melen4-1
3/19/20233:00 PMAubel-Hannut1-1
3/19/20233:00 PMSter-UCE Liège1-1
3/19/20233:00 PMHombourg-Wanze/Bas-Oha1-5
3/23/20233:00 PMMelen-Beaufays2-0
3/23/20233:00 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-Faimes1-1
3/23/20233:00 PMUCE Liège-Sprimont B1-1
3/23/20233:00 PMOugrée-Ster1-2
3/23/20233:00 PMMalmundaria-Elsautoise1-2
3/23/20233:00 PMKFC Eupen-Aubel1-0
3/23/20233:00 PMHannut-Hombourg1-1
3/23/20233:00 PMFizoise-Geer1-2
3/26/20232:30 PMGeer-Hannut1-2
3/26/20232:30 PMFaimes-Melen2-2
3/26/20232:30 PMSter-Hombourg1-2
3/26/20232:30 PMMalmundaria-UCE Liège0-2
3/26/20232:30 PMFizoise-Ougrée2-1
3/26/20232:30 PMBeaufays-Wanze/Bas-Oha0-1
3/26/20232:30 PMSprimont B-Aubel0-3
3/26/20232:30 PMElsautoise-KFC Eupen2-0
4/2/20233:00 PMHannut-Elsautoise0-0
4/2/20233:00 PMAubel-Ster1-2
4/2/20233:00 PMOugrée-Beaufays1-1
4/2/20233:00 PMMelen-Malmundaria1-3
4/2/20233:00 PMKFC Eupen-Sprimont B2-0
4/2/20233:00 PMHombourg-Faimes4-2
4/2/20233:00 PMUCE Liège-Fizoise0-0
4/2/20233:00 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-Geer2-1
4/8/20238:00 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-Aubel0-2
4/9/20233:00 PMBeaufays-Elsautoise0-3
4/9/20233:00 PMOugrée-Hombourg3-3
4/9/20233:00 PMFizoise-Sprimont B3-0
4/9/20233:00 PMHannut-KFC Eupen4-3
4/9/20233:00 PMUCE Liège-Faimes3-1
4/9/20233:00 PMMelen-Geer3-3
4/9/20233:00 PMMalmundaria-Ster2-0
4/15/20237:30 PMKFC Eupen-Wanze/Bas-Oha6-6
4/16/20233:00 PMFaimes-Malmundaria2-3
4/16/20233:00 PMElsautoise-Geer4-1
4/16/20233:00 PMHannut-Melen4-2
4/16/20233:00 PMAubel-Ougrée1-1
4/16/20233:00 PMHombourg-UCE Liège2-0
4/16/20233:00 PMSter-Fizoise1-1
4/16/20233:00 PMSprimont B-Beaufays0-4
4/23/20233:00 PMElsautoise-Melen4-1
4/23/20233:00 PMMalmundaria-Hombourg2-2
4/23/20233:00 PMBeaufays-Ster2-2
4/23/20233:00 PMUCE Liège-Aubel1-4
4/23/20233:00 PMGeer-Sprimont B4-0
4/23/20233:00 PMWanze/Bas-Oha-Hannut3-1
4/23/20233:00 PMOugrée-KFC Eupen3-2
4/23/20233:00 PMFizoise-Faimes2-1
4/30/20233:00 PMHombourg-Fizoise3-3
4/30/20233:00 PMKFC Eupen-UCE Liège0-2
4/30/20233:00 PMHannut-Ougrée2-3
4/30/20233:00 PMSprimont B-Elsautoise1-4
4/30/20233:00 PMAubel-Malmundaria3-4
4/30/20233:00 PMSter-Geer3-1
4/30/20233:00 PMFaimes-Beaufays0-3
4/30/20233:00 PMMelen-Wanze/Bas-Oha1-1
ClubsMGPN+-DiffPts
Elsautoise30213670294169
Wanze/Bas-Oha30186662342860
Malmundaria301610453411252
Hannut301310747361146
Ster301281045311446
Geer30131164440445
Fizoise30131254243-144
Aubel30121084234844
Beaufays30121264248-642
Hombourg301010104945440
KFC Eupen30101375249337
UCE Liège30911103540-537
Melen3091474255-1334
Ougrée3091564864-1633
Faimes3051782955-2623
Sprimont B3022261977-5812